Vinn Din Vikt i Vin 2017

9 april

 

  • Start 08.30

    Peter Ericsson 11,8

    Fredrik Axelsson 12,7

    Evy Alstin 19,8

    Finn Alstin 18,0

     

    Start 08.39

    Birgitta Andersson 18,4

    Sivert Andersson 22,4

    Gerda Gardebom 18,0

    Bo Gardebom 17,3

     

    Start 08.48

    Bernt Karlsson 14,7

    Bertil Olsson 20,9

    Hans Kronqvist 17,5

    Rick Lenhall 10,2

     

    Start 08.57

    Kalle Sigge 16,5

    Eva Sigge 27,0

    Marie Austvoll 31,3

    Terje Jensen 7,8

     

    Start 09.06

    Nora Ness 16,2

    Morten Schjelle 12,4

    Lars Blomqvist 24,1

    Lars Erik Wallström 23,4

     

    Start 09.15

    Kerstin Sevedag 27,8

    Bengt Åke Sevedag 24,2

    Gunnel Linder  31,0

    Leif Linder 26,8

     

    Start 09.24

    Knut Ellevold 8,7

    Tor Arne Eibakk 18,3

    Erling Johnsen 20,6

    Asbjörn Wangerud 21,9

     

    Start 09.33

    Hans Bäck 12,9

    Kai Attila 12,0

    Peter Broberg

    Anders Classon

     

    Start 09.42

    Helge Olsen 20,1

    Jack Rist 30,0

    Willy Hoff 27,8

    Jan Teksum 15,4

     

    Start 09.51  

    Lennart Wiberg 15,5

    Chistina Wiberg  29,9

    Kåre Underhaug 18,3

    SinaUnderhaug 32,6

     

    Start 10.00

    Anne Trondsen 36,0

    Peder Olsen 28

    Vidar trondsen 18,0

    Knut Ellevold 22,0

     

    Start 10.09

    Knut Linneng 28

    Odd Evensen 18,0

    Stefan Karlsson 25,7

    Britt Marie Karlsson 27,5

     

    Start 10.18

    Tommy Eriksson 16,9

    Alfie Moberg 22,6

    Ib Morell

    Dorte Morell

     

    Start 10.27

    Dan Söderström

    Wigardt Larsson

    Anders Werthen 7,0

    Kristina Steckmest Dahl 27,4

     

    Start 10.36

    Erik Jacobsen 12,5

    Sannes Rhouda 19,5

    Jul Norum 13,7

    Erlend Wiik 7,4

     

    Start 10.45

    Reidar Olsen 17,0

    Jan Nybö 18,9

    Gun Övergaard 26,2

    Sidsel Kristensson 14,3

     

    Start 10.54

    Gerd Wulkers 17,2

    Bengt Wulkers 8,7

    Douglas Brink 16,8

    Lotta Björk 21,2

     

    Start 11.50

    Åsa Pettersson

    Torbjörn Bengtsson

    Ewa Bergström

    Anders Bergström

     

    Start 11.59

    Jonathan Bergström

    Jessica Gustavsson

    Marie Christoffersson

    Adam Christoffersson

     

    Start 12.08

    Ulrika Frössling

    Niclas Reinholdsson

    Per Christoffersson

    Yvonne Hultman

     

    Start 12.17

    Björn Magnusson

    Lisa Magnusson

    Jennie Nord

    Leif Nord

     

    Start 12.26

    Jan Pettersen

    Vegard Petterssen

    Eva Schöllin

    Ulf Ekström

     

    Start 12.35

    Jarle Smörås 16,8

    Ole Siggerud 18,0

    Barbro Thörnstrand 27,7

    Leif Thörnstrand 31,4

     

    Start 12.44

    Petter Bjerke 34,5

    Terje Solberg 24,0

    Tor Haugen 28,0

    Terje Blomberg 28,0

     

    Start 12.53

    Svein Andersen 21,1

    Tor Arne Gihlemoen 12,8

    Nils Petter Haugen 23,2 BET

    Anders Löfgren 11,5

     

    Start 13.02

    Bente Falstad 21,5

    Rune Falstad 14,0

    Tove Höistad 25,5

    Bernt Hansen 20,1

     

    Start 13.11

    Inger Lindvall

    Annelie Andersson

    Annika Stratham 36,0

    Joe Stratham 9,0

     

    Start 13.20

    Kristina Björnander 22,1

    Peder Björnander 14,8

    Jan Erik Cardemyr 20,2

    Mia Arvidsson 13,9

     

    Start 13.29

    Per Lothigius 26,1

    Rudolf Gruvensjö 16,5

    Lars Johansson 18,2

    Lucas Strannryd 16,3

     

    Start 13.38

    Margaretha Dworak 22,4

    Ebbe Dworak 17,6

    Thomas Wiren 25,4

    Johnny Höier 23,5

     

    Start 13.47  

    Tony Ennit 24,8    

    Carl Nordman 19,2    

    Eivind Due Hansen 22,0  

    Mike Downs 7,2

    Start 13.56

    Jan Sundberg 20,5

    Marianne Sundberg 26,5

    Fredrik Eliasson 14,0

    Eva Ennit 18,2

    Start 14.05

    Henrik Lundströ 30,0

    Ina Nordman 30,1

    Ove Bandin

    Bernt Schönning

     

Comments are closed.

Se start listan

Ladda ner start listan

Provided by water damage columbus